Webstatsdomain.Org webstatsdomain.org

Ip-Alarmserver.Com.Webstatsdomain.Org

ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org receives about 8,300 unique visitors and 12,450 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,404.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org is ranked number 57,177 in the world and 0.00166% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, Virginia, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 192.243.50.62. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org

See Ip-alarmserver.com - Popularity,Safety,Social monitoring,Legitimacy reports about Ip-alarmserver.com
How did ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with webstatsdomain.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org?

8.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
249,000
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
12,450
Alexa Rank:
57,177 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00166%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.5%12.9%23946
United States 9.8%8.8%90103
Italy 5.2%4.6%29476
Spain 5.1%5.0%26972
Turkey 4.7%5.9%12787
Germany 3.7%3.8%60390
United Kingdom 3.5%4.1%51730
France 3.4%4.0%47819
Indonesia 2.4%2.2%24999
Russian Federation 2.4%2.3%84470
Canada 2.2%2.6%42891
Mexico 2.1%2.6%29523
Poland 2.1%2.2%34787
Iran 1.7%2.2%52120
Pakistan 1.6%1.2%24250
Slovakia 1.3%1.4%14056
Portugal 1.3%1.0%19913
Brazil 1.2%1.1%84559
Nigeria 1.2%1.5%23060
South Africa 1.2%1.2%29517
Switzerland 1.2%1.0%26915
Czech Republic 1.1%1.7%25525
Venezuela 0.9%1.0%17701
Malaysia 0.9%0.6%31300
Greece 0.9%1.0%33362
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.7%10479
Argentina 0.8%0.7%39997
Thailand 0.8%0.6%40464
Lithuania 0.7%1.3%11635
Viet Nam 0.7%0.5%36249
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.5%25252
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.5%39981
Romania 0.6%1.5%37424
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.4%49239
Croatia 0.5%0.5%14327
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%24008

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.webstatsdomain.org
55.54%44.96%1.2
webstatsdomain.org
18.68%21.12%1.6
net.webstatsdomain.org
8.02%5.69%1.0
org.webstatsdomain.org
4.91%3.54%1
in.webstatsdomain.org
2.74%2.03%1.1
m.webstatsdomain.org
2.10%2.16%2
ru.webstatsdomain.org
1.93%1.36%1
es.webstatsdomain.org
1.81%1.24%1
de.webstatsdomain.org
1.74%1.19%1
info.webstatsdomain.org
1.57%1.07%1
me.webstatsdomain.org
1.21%0.83%1
pl.webstatsdomain.org
1.11%0.76%1
uk.webstatsdomain.org
0.76%0.54%1
lt.webstatsdomain.org
0.60%0.65%2
id.webstatsdomain.org
0.57%0.40%1
us.webstatsdomain.org
0.57%0.39%1
eu.webstatsdomain.org
0.49%0.34%1
ro.webstatsdomain.org
0.43%0.41%1
gr.webstatsdomain.org
0.40%0.27%1
mobi.webstatsdomain.org
0.40%0.27%1
my.webstatsdomain.org
0.38%0.26%1
tr.webstatsdomain.org
0.38%0.26%1
lk.webstatsdomain.org
0.13%0.09%1
OTHER
0%10.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  71,405
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  651,649
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  18,801
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $19,667.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  47
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$36.18
Monthly Revenue:
$1,085.40
Yearly Revenue:
$13,205.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,096$12.57
United Kingdom 510$3.18
India 1,606$2.57
France 498$2.34
Germany 473$2.29
Canada 324$2.27
Italy 573$2.00
Turkey 735$0.80
Switzerland 125$0.76
Spain 623$0.69
South Africa 149$0.66
Russian Federation 286$0.58
Poland 274$0.50
Nigeria 187$0.49
Czech Republic 212$0.46
Slovakia 174$0.35
Indonesia 274$0.34
Iran 274$0.32
Mexico 324$0.31
Lithuania 162$0.29
Portugal 125$0.27
Brazil 137$0.24
United Arab Emirates 62$0.23
Malaysia 75$0.23
Greece 125$0.22
Romania 187$0.22
Thailand 75$0.19
Pakistan 149$0.16
Argentina 87$0.10
Saudi Arabia 50$0.10
Azerbaijan 62$0.10
Venezuela 125$0.08
Bangladesh 62$0.08
Croatia 62$0.08
Sri Lanka 87$0.08
Viet Nam 62$0.05

How much money do ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.67
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$200.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,434.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,953
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
58,576
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
712,675
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 197$2.26
India 450$0.72
Germany 137$0.66
Canada 81$0.57
United Kingdom 82$0.51
Italy 97$0.34
France 55$0.26
Indonesia 159$0.20
Poland 90$0.16
Switzerland 22$0.14
Spain 118$0.13
Greece 49$0.09
Lithuania 34$0.06
Portugal 26$0.06
Turkey 51$0.06
Iran 44$0.05
Pakistan 48$0.05
Romania 39$0.05
Czech Republic 21$0.05
Russian Federation 17$0.03
United Arab Emirates 9$0.03
Slovakia 16$0.03
Mexico 29$0.03
Saudi Arabia 10$0.02
Malaysia 6$0.02
Croatia 14$0.02
Azerbaijan 10$0.02
Brazil 8$0.01
Argentina 12$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Thailand 4$0.01
Nigeria 4$0.01
Venezuela 4$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 2$0.00

How much is ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org worth?

Website Value:
$13,404.18

Where is ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.243.50.62
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
Virginia, VA
20147
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 192.243.50.62

How fast does ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2744 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/cross-domain.js
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/js.js?1484210354
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/domain.js?1474017477
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/alexa.js?1417166178
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/jquery.lazyload.min.js?1324378604
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.webstatsdomain.org/css/template.css?1484209588
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/css/domain.css?1473410396

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/css/domain.css?1473410396 (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/css/template.css?1484209588 (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/images/bg.gif (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/images/logo-small.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/images/sprite.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/Facebook%20Comments.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/Facebook%20Shares.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/ajax-loader-small.gif (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/facebook%20copie.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/flags/de.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/green_small.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/grey_small.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/hsign2.gif (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/tag_icon.png (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/alexa.js?1417166178 (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/cross-domain.js (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/domain.js?1474017477 (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/jquery.lazyload.min.js?1324378604 (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/js.js?1484210354 (3 days)
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/whois.js?1417166377 (3 days)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.86 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org/
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/domains/ip-alarmserver.com
http://m.webstatsdomain.org/domains/ip-alarmserver.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 35.7KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing http://scs.webstatsdomain.org/?url=ip-alarmserver.com could save 15.7KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/9653701657156256162 could save 5.4KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/grey_small.png could save 2.8KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/Facebook%20Comments.png could save 2.7KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/facebook%20copie.png could save 2.7KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/11982081319493353628 could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://m.webstatsdomain.org/images/sprite.png could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://m.webstatsdomain.org/img/Facebook%20Shares.png could save 1.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://m.webstatsdomain.org/images/bg.gif could save 1,001B (90% reduction).
Compressing http://wt.webstatsdomain.org/shield_medium/?domain=ip-alarmserver.com could save 718B (12% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 422 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <h2 class="hint_h2">Sites like ip-…*** on it)</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="toggle">more</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 id="summary_block">Summary statis…larmserver.com</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="toggle">more</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 id="web_re***tion…d_safety_block">Web Re***tion…armserver.com:</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="toggle">more</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Social activit…larmserver.com</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="toggle">hide</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Alexa traffic graph ***ysis</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="toggle">show</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Whois Lookup f…larmserver.com</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="toggle">show</span> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/domain.js?1474017477 could save 1KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://m.webstatsdomain.org/js/js.js?1484210354 could save 782B (26% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 563B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://m.webstatsdomain.org/css/template.css?1484209588 could save 563B (12% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Datenschutzinfo</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 16:16:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Location: http://ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org/
Expires: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 16:16:48 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=86400
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.1
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 16:16:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Expires: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 16:16:49 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=86400

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with webstatsdomain.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ip-alarmserver.com.webstatsdomain.org widget